Ministry Schedule

Liturgical Ministry Schedule: October 6, 2018 - January 27, 2019

Christmas and Solemnity of Mary Schedule 2018-19

HOLY FAMILY LITURGY SCHEDULE

Christmas Masses – 2018

 

 

DATE

 

 

OCCASION

 

ALTAR SERVERS

 

EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS

 

LECTORS

 

 

 

 

 

December 24

 

Christmas Eve

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4:30 pm

 

  1. Ashley Hahn

1. Deacon Tom

1. Cynthia Tintorri

 

 

2. Lauren Muroski

2. Donna Ely

  2. Simone Pierson

 

 

3. JT Cunningham

3. Carol Cagno

 

 

 

 

4. Robert Hahn

 

 

 

 

5. Jen Hudak

 

 

 

 

6. Peggy Cole

 

 

 

 

7. Nick Rizzotto

 

7:00 pm

 

  1. Valentina Bartolucci

1. Deacon Rich

1. Karen Pasquel

 

 

2. David Banko

2. David Jaman

  2. Rick Seibert

 

 

3. Sarah Banko

3. Cindy Gaffga

 

 

 

 

4. Margaret Bartolucci

 

 

 

 

5. Grace Forcier

 

 

 

 

6. Lois Matyas

 

 

 

 

7. Sherron Quinn

 

9:30 pm

 

  1. Michael Peterson

1. Deacon Mike

1. Anita Paukovits

 

 

2. Heather Peterson

2. Joanne Condelli

  2. Steve Peterson

 

 

3. Shannon Seidel

3. Joan Frisch

 

 

 

 

4. Jeff Meeh

 

 

 

 

5. William Popp

 

 

 

 

6. Jenn Waldmiller

 

 

 

 

7. Matt Waldmiller

 

MIDNIGHT

 

  1. Keith Neidig

1. Deacon Rich

1. Kris Porter

 

 

2. Christopher Miller

2. Chris Adams

  2.Dennis Sullivan

 

 

3. Brian Laurito

3. Sandy Miller

 

 

 

 

4. Mark Miller

 

 

 

 

5. Jayne Sullivan

 

 

 

 

6. Helen M.G. Miller

 

 

 

 

7. Chris Miller

 

 

 

 

 

 

December 25

Christmas Day

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8:00 am

 

  1. Luz Velez

1. Carol Strack

1. Bernie Marth

 

 

2. Blaise Hunt

2. Bill Horton

  2. Barb Saltern

 

 

3. Patrick Coley

3. Dotty Hessinger

 

 

 

 

4. Frank Hessinger

 

10:00 am

 

  1. Peter Goffredo

1. Deacon Mike

1. Gary Korner

 

 

2. Parker Chase

2. Donna Broda

  2. Sandra Grimm

 

 

3. Robert Bonventre

3. Jim Byrnes

 

 

 

 

4. Nancy Zaludek-Bengali

 

 

HOLY FAMILY LITURGY SCHEDULE

Solemnity of Mary – 2018/19

 

DATE

 

 

OCCASION

 

ALTAR SERVERS

 

EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS

 

LECTORS

 

 

 

 

 

December 31

New Year’s Eve

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5:00 pm

Vigil Mass

  1. Jack Hasker

1. Deacon Tom

1. Donna Ely

 

 

2. Luke Hasker

2. MaryAnn Schweitzer

  2. Nick Rizzotto

 

 

3. Owen Hasker

3. Kris Porter

 

 

 

 

4. Anita Paukovits

 

 

 

 

5. Melanie Markulics

 

 

 

 

6. Chris Adams

 

 

 

 

7. Cindy Gaffga

 

 

 

 

8. Frank Hessinger

 

 

 

 

 

 

January 1

Solemnity of Mary

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9:00 am

 

  1. Michael Hurd

1. Donna Broda

1. Jen Hudak

 

 

2. Addison Ryan

2. Sandra Popp

  2. Loretta Hurd

 

 

3. Gabriella Garcia-Sclafani

3. Gerda Kolenda

 

 

 

 

4. Jim Byrnes

 

 

 

 

5. Mary Ann Tasillo

 

 

 

 

6. Ron Tasillo

 

 

 

 

7. Mike Ferraro

 

 

 

 

8. Carol Strack